Saturday, October 29, 2005

Name:Nettie
Birthdate:9th June
Birthplace:London
Current Location:London
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Height:5'6"
Weight:
Piercings:Ears
Tatoos:Not likely
Boyfriend/Girlfriend:Hubby!
Overused Phraze:Bogus
FAVOURITES
Food:Everythang
Candy:Yummy
Number:9
Color:Purple
Animal:Cat
Drink:Lemonade
Alcohol Drink:Baileys
Bagel:Raisin [toasted]
Letter:Email
Body Part on Opposite sex:Everythang, esp a nice face and a nice shapely butt
This or That
Pepsi or Coke:Pepsi
McDonalds or BurgerKing:McD's man
Strawberry or Watermelon:Strawberries
Hot tea or Ice tea:Ice Tea
Chocolate or VanillaBoth, esp mixed together. Yum!
Hot Chocolate or Coffee:I'm addicted to Cappuccinio, so coffee, I guess
Kiss or Hug:I loves hugz 'n' kisses
Dog or Cat:Cats
Rap or Punk:Punk
Summer or Winter:Summertime baby...
Scary Movies or Funny Movies:Funny movies
Love or Money:Love
YOUR...
Bedtime:Waaaaaaaaay too late
Most Missed Memory:
Best phyiscal feature:My eyes and my boobs aren't bad either...LOL
First Thought Waking Up:Do I have to go to work??
Goal for this year:Leave my job
Best Friends:Only very few
Weakness:Keanu Reeves and Coldplay
Fears:
Heritage:The Earth, the Sun, the Moon and the Sky
Longest relationship:I'm married!!
HAVE YOU...
Ever Drank:A little...
Ever Smoked:Some. When, you know, it was the cool thing to do at school
Pot:Yuk!
Ever been Drunk:Nope
Ever been beaten up:No way
Ever beaten someone up:No way
Ever Shoplifted:Umm...
Ever Skinny Dipped:Not likely LOL
Ever Kissed Opposite sex:By accident LOL
Been Dumped Lately:
IN A GUY/GIRL
Favorite Eye Color:Brown
Favorite Hair Color:Black
Short or Long:Medium
Height:Tall, Very tall
Style:I don't mind as long as they're not vain
Looks or Personality:Both
Hot or CuteDefinitely HAWT
Drugs and Alcohol:No thanks
Muscular or Really Skinny:Swimmers Muscles
RANDOMS
Number of Regrets in the Past:Je ne regret rein
What country do you want to Visit:Belgium. Coldplay in Antwerp would have been nice.
How do you want to Die:Who says I'm gonna die?
Been to the Mall Lately:We dont have Malls
Do you like Thunderstorms:No. They scare me
Get along with your Parents:I love my MUM. Dad's long gone [bless 'im]
Health Freak:Nope
Do you think your Attractive:Yes!
Believe in Yourself:Sometimes...
Want to go to College:
Do you Smoke:
Do you Drink:
Shower Daily:Yes, otherwise I'd smell...LOL
Been in Love:Every day
Do you Sing:I can't, a bit
Want to get Married:I am married. Weren't you listening!!
Do you want Children:I'm broody all the time
Have your future kids names planned out:Yes!
Age you wanna lose your Virginity:Been there, done that...
Hate anyone:I do not have hatred in my heart...

CREATE YOUR OWN! - or - GET PAID TO TAKE SURVEYS!

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Links to this post:

Create a Link

<< Home